№ |
город |
депо |
ф |
i |
в |
примечания |
1026
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-2 Люблино (филиал ТЧЭ-2)
|
|
|
|
|
1027
|
Смоленск, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-42 Смоленск-Сортировочный
|
1 |
|
|
|
1028
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-23 Бекасово-Сортировочное
|
7 |
|
|
|
1029
|
Брянск, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-46 Брянск-II
|
|
|
|
|
1034
|
Агрыз, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-15 Агрыз
|
|
|
|
|
1035
|
Львов, Украина
|
ТЧ-1 Львов-Запад
|
|
|
|
|
1036
|
Львов, Украина
|
ТЧ-1 Львов-Запад
|
|
|
|
|
1038
|
Львов, Украина
|
ТЧ-1 Львов-Запад
|
|
|
|
|
1039
|
Ковель, Украина
|
ТЧ-7 Ковель
|
|
|
|
|
1040
|
Орёл, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-27 Орёл-Сортировочный
|
2 |
|
|
|
1041
|
Смоленск, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-42 Смоленск-Сортировочный
|
|
|
|
|
1042
|
Смоленск, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-42 Смоленск-Сортировочный
|
|
|
|
|
1042
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-23 Бекасово-Сортировочное
|
15 |
|
|
|
1042
|
Калуга, Россия
|
ТЧ-44 Калуга (филиал ТЧЭ-23)
|
|
|
|
|
1043
|
Новомосковск, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-36 Новомосковск
|
|
|
|
|
1043
|
Смоленск, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-42 Смоленск-Сортировочный
|
1 |
|
|
|
1044
|
Смоленск, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-42 Смоленск-Сортировочный
|
|
|
|
|
1046
|
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-12 Санкт-Петербург-Финляндский
|
2 |
|
|
|
1047
|
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-12 Санкт-Петербург-Финляндский
|
2 |
|
|
|
1048
|
Великие Луки, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-31 Великие Луки
|
|
|
|
|
1049
|
Хмельницкий, Украина
|
ТЧ-5 Гречаны
|
|
|
|
|
1050
|
Казатин, Украина
|
ТЧ-3 Казатин
|
|
|
|
|
1052
|
Казатин, Украина
|
ТЧ-3 Казатин
|
|
|
|
|
1055
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-23 Бекасово-Сортировочное
|
6 |
|
|
|
1056
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-23 Бекасово-Сортировочное
|
8 |
|
|
|
1057
|
Смоленск, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-42 Смоленск-Сортировочный
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1058
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-23 Бекасово-Сортировочное
|
|
1 |
|
|
1059
|
Вильнюс, Литва
|
LT-1 Вильнюс
|
|
|
|
|
1061
|
Вильнюс, Литва
|
LT-1 Вильнюс
|
3 |
|
|
|
1062
|
Львов, Украина
|
ТЧ-1 Львов-Запад
|
1 |
|
|
|
1063
|
Коростень, Украина
|
ТЧ-7 Коростень
|
|
|
|
|
1064
|
Ковель, Украина
|
ТЧ-7 Ковель
|
|
|
|
|
1065
|
Белогорск, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-11 Белогорск
|
|
|
|
|
1066
|
Кемь, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-26 Кемь
|
|
|
|
|
1066
|
Выборг, Россия
|
ТЧ-11 Выборг
|
|
|
|
|
1066
|
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-12 Санкт-Петербург-Финляндский
|
|
|
|
|
1066
|
Уссурийск, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-6 Уссурийск
|
1 |
|
|
|
1067
|
Великие Луки, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-31 Великие Луки
|
|
|
|
|
1068
|
Великие Луки, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-31 Великие Луки
|
|
|
|
|
1069
|
Львов, Украина
|
ТЧ-1 Львов-Запад
|
|
|
|
|
1070
|
Ковель, Украина
|
ТЧ-7 Ковель
|
|
|
|
|
1071
|
Тернополь, Украина
|
ТЧ-5 Тернополь
|
|
|
|
|
1072
|
Мукачево, Украина
|
ТЧ-9 Мукачево
|
|
|
|
|
1073
|
Мукачево, Украина
|
ТЧ-9 Мукачево
|
|
|
|
|
1076
|
Коростень, Украина
|
ТЧ-7 Коростень
|
|
|
|
|
1079
|
Коростень, Украина
|
ТЧ-7 Коростень
|
|
|
|
|
1087
|
Тернополь, Украина
|
ТЧ-5 Тернополь
|
|
|
|
|
1088
|
Черновцы, Украина
|
ТЧ-13 Черновцы
|
|
|
|
|
1089
|
Даугавпилс, Латвия
|
Депо Даугавпилс
|
|
|
|
|
1090
|
Даугавпилс, Латвия
|
Депо Даугавпилс
|
|
|
|
|
1091
|
Даугавпилс, Латвия
|
Депо Даугавпилс
|
|
|
|
|
1094
|
Мозырь, Белоруссия
|
ТЧ-11 Калинковичи
|
|
|
|
|
1095
|
Брест, Белоруссия
|
ТЧ-4 Лунинец
|
|
|
|
|
1096
|
Полоцк, Белоруссия
|
ТЧ-17 Полоцк
|
|
|
|
|
1097
|
Брест, Белоруссия
|
ТЧ-4 Лунинец
|
|
|
|
|
1098
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-23 Бекасово-Сортировочное
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
1099
|
Брянск, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-46 Брянск-II
|
1 |
|
|
|
1100
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-23 Бекасово-Сортировочное
|
8 |
|
|
|
1101
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-23 Бекасово-Сортировочное
|
2 |
|
|
|
1102
|
Калуга, Россия
|
ТЧ-44 Калуга (филиал ТЧЭ-23)
|
|
|
|
Сетевой № 16822033/16822041 |
1102
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-23 Бекасово-Сортировочное
|
6 |
|
|
Сетевой № 16822033/16822041 |
1103
|
Ковель, Украина
|
ТЧ-7 Ковель
|
|
|
|
|
1107
|
Жмеринка, Украина
|
ТЧ-4 Жмеринка
|
|
|
|
|
1109
|
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-12 Санкт-Петербург-Финляндский
|
2 |
|
|
|
1111
|
Ковель, Украина
|
ТЧ-7 Ковель
|
|
|
|
|
1112
|
Львов, Украина
|
ТЧ-1 Львов-Запад
|
|
|
|
|
1114
|
Коломыя, Украина
|
РПЧ-4 Коломыя (ранее ТЧ-8)
|
1 |
|
|
|
1115
|
Ковель, Украина
|
ТЧ-7 Ковель
|
|
|
|
|
1118
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-23 Бекасово-Сортировочное
|
1 |
|
|
|
1119
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-23 Бекасово-Сортировочное
|
2 |
|
|
|
1120
|
Калуга, Россия
|
ТЧ-44 Калуга (филиал ТЧЭ-23)
|
|
|
|
|
1120
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-23 Бекасово-Сортировочное
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1122
|
Рязань, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-39 Рязань
|
|
|
|
|
1123
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-23 Бекасово-Сортировочное
|
|
|
|
|
1124
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-23 Бекасово-Сортировочное
|
4 |
|
|
|
1125
|
Гродно, Белоруссия
|
ТЧ-6 Волковыск
|
|
|
|
|
1126
|
Полоцк, Белоруссия
|
ТЧ-17 Полоцк
|
|
|
|
|
1127
|
Мозырь, Белоруссия
|
ТЧ-11 Калинковичи
|
|
|
|
|
1131
|
Брест, Белоруссия
|
ТЧ-4 Лунинец
|
|
|
|
|
1132
|
Брест, Белоруссия
|
ТЧ-4 Лунинец
|
|
|
|
|
1136
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-23 Бекасово-Сортировочное
|
4 |
|
|
|
1137
|
Смоленск, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-42 Смоленск-Сортировочный
|
|
|
|
|
1138
|
Смоленск, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-42 Смоленск-Сортировочный
|
|
|
|
|
1139
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-23 Бекасово-Сортировочное
|
7 |
|
|
|
1140
|
Черновцы, Украина
|
ТЧ-13 Черновцы
|
|
|
|
|
1146
|
Даугавпилс, Латвия
|
Депо Даугавпилс
|
|
|
|
|
1147
|
Рига, Латвия
|
Депо Рига
|
|
|
|
|
1149
|
Ковель, Украина
|
ТЧ-7 Ковель
|
|
|
|
|
1150
|
Коростень, Украина
|
ТЧ-7 Коростень
|
1 |
|
|
|
1151
|
Кривой Рог, Украина
|
Новокриворожский ГОК
|
|
|
|
|
1152
|
Коростень, Украина
|
ТЧ-7 Коростень
|
|
|
|
|
1153
|
Брест, Белоруссия
|
ТЧ-4 Лунинец
|
|
|
|
|
1154
|
Полоцк, Белоруссия
|
ТЧ-17 Полоцк
|
|
|
|
|
1157
|
Жмеринка, Украина
|
ТЧ-4 Жмеринка
|
|
|
|
|
1158
|
Львов, Украина
|
ТЧ-1 Львов-Запад
|
|
|
|
|
1159
|
Орша, Белоруссия
|
ТЧ-15 Орша
|
2 |
|
|
|
1160
|
Вильнюс, Литва
|
LT-1 Вильнюс
|
|
|
|
|
1161
|
Вильнюс, Литва
|
LT-1 Вильнюс
|
|
|
|
|
1162
|
Вильнюс, Литва
|
LT-1 Вильнюс
|
|
|
|
|
1163
|
Ковель, Украина
|
ТЧ-7 Ковель
|
|
|
|
|