№ |
город |
депо |
ф |
i |
в |
примечания |
0001
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
|
1 |
|
|
0002
|
Данилов, Россия
|
ТЧ-4 Данилов (моторвагонное)
|
|
|
|
|
0005
|
Омск, Россия
|
ТЧ-31 Омск (МВПС)
|
1 |
|
|
|
0006
|
Куровское, Россия
|
ТЧ-26 Куровская
|
|
|
1 |
|
0006
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
3 |
|
|
|
0007
|
Куровское, Россия
|
ТЧ-26 Куровская
|
1 |
|
|
|
0007
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
0008
|
Данилов, Россия
|
ТЧ-4 Данилов (моторвагонное)
|
|
|
|
|
0009
|
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
|
ТЧ-10 Санкт-Петербург-Московское (Металлострой)
|
|
|
|
|
0009
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-6 Крюково
|
|
|
|
|
0009
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-1 Московское | ТЧ-1 Москва-Октябрьская
|
|
|
|
|
0009
|
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
|
ТЧ-20 Санкт-Петербург-Финляндский (филиал ТЧ-10)
|
2 |
|
|
|
0009
|
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
|
ТЧ-15 Санкт-Петербург-Балтийский
|
8 |
|
|
|
0010
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
0010
|
Лобня, Россия
|
ТЧ-14 Лобня
|
|
|
|
|
0010
|
Куровское, Россия
|
ТЧ-26 Куровская
|
|
|
|
|
0011
|
Пермь, Россия
|
ТЧ-2 Пермь-Пасс.
|
|
|
|
|
0012
|
Нижний Тагил, Россия
|
ТЧ-11 Нижний Тагил (МВПС)
|
1 |
|
|
|
0013
|
Куровское, Россия
|
ТЧ-26 Куровская
|
|
|
|
|
0013
|
Лобня, Россия
|
ТЧ-14 Лобня
|
1 |
|
|
|
0013
|
Куровское, Россия
|
ТЧ-26 Куровская
|
|
|
|
|
0013
|
Раменское, Россия
|
ТЧ-7 Раменское
|
|
|
|
|
0013
|
Рязань, Россия
|
ТЧ-7 Раменское (участок Рыбное, МВПС)
|
1 |
|
|
|
0013
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
0014
|
Данилов, Россия
|
ТЧ-4 Данилов (моторвагонное)
|
|
|
|
|
0015
|
Нижний Тагил, Россия
|
ТЧ-11 Нижний Тагил (МВПС)
|
1 |
|
|
|
0016
|
Нижний Тагил, Россия
|
ТЧ-11 Нижний Тагил (МВПС)
|
1 |
|
|
|
0017
|
Александров, Россия
|
ТЧ-12 Александров
|
4 |
|
|
|
0017
|
Раменское, Россия
|
ТЧ-7 Раменское
|
|
|
|
|
0017
|
Рязань, Россия
|
ТЧ-7 Раменское (участок Рыбное, МВПС)
|
|
|
|
|
0017
|
Рязань, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-38 Рыбное-Сортировочное
|
|
|
|
|
0018
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
0018
|
Балашиха, Россия
|
ТЧ-4 Железнодорожная
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
0018
|
Домодедово, Россия
|
ТЧ-31 Домодедово
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
0020
|
Александров, Россия
|
ТЧ-12 Александров
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
0020
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
0021
|
Пермь, Россия
|
ТЧ-2 Пермь-Пасс.
|
|
|
|
|
0022
|
Данилов, Россия
|
ТЧ-4 Данилов (моторвагонное)
|
|
|
|
|
0023
|
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
|
ТЧ-20 Санкт-Петербург-Финляндский (филиал ТЧ-10)
|
|
|
|
|
0023
|
Александров, Россия
|
ТЧ-12 Александров
|
1 |
|
|
|
0023
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
0024
|
Ярославль, Россия
|
ТЧЭ-1 Ярославль-Главный
|
|
|
|
|
0024
|
Данилов, Россия
|
ТЧ-4 Данилов (моторвагонное)
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
0025
|
Челябинск, Россия
|
ТЧ-32 Челябинск (МВПС)
|
1 |
|
|
|
0025
|
Нижний Тагил, Россия
|
ТЧ-11 Нижний Тагил (МВПС)
|
|
|
|
|
0026
|
Домодедово, Россия
|
ТЧ-31 Домодедово
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
0026
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
1 |
|
|
|
0027
|
Апрелевка, Россия
|
ТЧ-20 Апрелевка
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
0027
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
|
3 |
|
|
0028
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
|
|
|
|
0028
|
Александров, Россия
|
ТЧ-12 Александров
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
0029
|
Рязань, Россия
|
ТЧ-7 Раменское (участок Рыбное, МВПС)
|
|
|
|
|
0029
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
0031
|
Челябинск, Россия
|
ТЧ-32 Челябинск (МВПС)
|
3 |
|
|
|
0031
|
Нижний Тагил, Россия
|
ТЧ-11 Нижний Тагил (МВПС)
|
|
|
|
|
0032
|
Пермь, Россия
|
ТЧ-2 Пермь-Пасс.
|
|
|
|
|
0033
|
Данилов, Россия
|
ТЧ-4 Данилов (моторвагонное)
|
|
|
|
|
0033
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
|
|
1 |
|
0033
|
Лобня, Россия
|
ТЧ-14 Лобня
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
0033
|
Раменское, Россия
|
ТЧ-7 Раменское
|
2 |
|
|
|
0035
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
0035
|
Рязань, Россия
|
ТЧ-7 Раменское (участок Рыбное, МВПС)
|
|
|
|
|
0036
|
Лобня, Россия
|
ТЧ-14 Лобня
|
|
|
|
|
0036
|
Куровское, Россия
|
ТЧ-26 Куровская
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
0036
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
|
|
1 |
|
0037
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
|
|
|
|
0037
|
Александров, Россия
|
ТЧ-12 Александров
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
0038
|
Нижний Тагил, Россия
|
ТЧ-11 Нижний Тагил (МВПС)
|
1 |
|
|
|
0039
|
Александров, Россия
|
ТЧ-12 Александров
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
0040
|
Челябинск, Россия
|
ТЧ-32 Челябинск (МВПС)
|
3 |
|
|
|
0040
|
Нижний Тагил, Россия
|
ТЧ-11 Нижний Тагил (МВПС)
|
|
|
1 |
|
0041
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
|
|
|
|
0041
|
Александров, Россия
|
ТЧ-12 Александров
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
0042
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
0042
|
Куровское, Россия
|
ТЧ-26 Куровская
|
|
|
|
|
0042
|
Александров, Россия
|
ТЧ-12 Александров
|
|
|
|
|
0042
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
|
|
|
|
0043
|
Куровское, Россия
|
ТЧ-26 Куровская
|
|
|
1 |
|
0043
|
Красногорск, Россия
|
ТЧ-17 Нахабино
|
|
|
|
|
0043
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
|
|
|
|
0043
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
|
|
|
|
0043
|
Лобня, Россия
|
ТЧ-14 Лобня
|
1 |
|
|
|
0044
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
|
|
|
|
0044
|
Александров, Россия
|
ТЧ-12 Александров
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
0045
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
0045
|
Рязань, Россия
|
ТЧ-7 Раменское (участок Рыбное, МВПС)
|
|
1 |
|
|
0046
|
Куровское, Россия
|
ТЧ-26 Куровская
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
0046
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
0047
|
Славянск, Украина
|
ТЧ-2 Славянск
|
|
|
|
|
0047
|
Славянск, Украина
|
РПЧ-3 Лиман
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
0048
|
Славянск, Украина
|
РПЧ-3 Лиман
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
0049
|
Пермь, Россия
|
ТЧ-2 Пермь-Пасс.
|
1 |
|
|
|
0050
|
Домодедово, Россия
|
ТЧ-31 Домодедово
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
0050
|
Раменское, Россия
|
ТЧ-7 Раменское
|
1 |
|
|
|
0050
|
Домодедово, Россия
|
ТЧ-31 Домодедово
|
1 |
|
|
|
0050
|
Москва, Россия
|
ТЧ-3 Перерва
|
|
1 |
|
|
0052
|
Нижний Тагил, Россия
|
ТЧ-11 Нижний Тагил (МВПС)
|
2 |
|
|
|
0052
|
Славянск, Украина
|
ТЧ-2 Славянск
|
|
|
|
|
0052
|
Донецк, Украина
|
РПЧ-12 Ясиноватая-Западная
|
|
|
|
|
0052
|
Славянск, Украина
|
РПЧ-3 Лиман
|
1 |
3 |
|
|